FOOTBALL MATCHES

25 Sept.
MATCH 1 : Nehru CAS,Cbe
VS
Loyola Inst. Of Tech , Nagercoil
25 Sept.
MATCH 2 :PSMO Clg., Kerala
VS
Mar Dionysius Clg., Kerala
25 Sept.
MATCH 3 : BACAS ,Cbe
VS
SNGC, Cbe
25 Sept.
MATCH 4 : Union Christian College, Kerala
VS
.Jeppiar Engg Clge, Chennai
25 Sept.
MATCH 5 : MIC Arts & Sciencs,Kerala
VS
PSG CAS., Cbe.
25 Sept.
MATCH 6 : VLB, CAS Cbe
VS
College Of Engg, Trikaripu, Kerala
25 Sept.
MATCH 7 : St.Joseph, Trichy
VS
.St.Thomas Clge, Kerala
25 Sept.
MATCH 8 : Payyanur Clg., Kerala
VS
Sree Krishna Clg., Kerala
25 Sept.
MATCH 9 : Dr.G.R.Damodran CAS, Cbe
VS
GCT , Cbe
25 Sept.
MATCH 10 : Sree Narayana Guru Clge, Kerala
VS
Yenepoya Univ., Bangalore
25 Sept.
MATCH 11 : St.Jeromes CAS., Nagercoil
VS
Aquinas Clg., Kerala
25 Sept.
MATCH 12 : SNB CAS,Cbe
VS
Karpagam Clg of Engg, Cbe
25 Sept.
MATCH 13 : Kumaraguru Clg Of Tech, Cbe
VS
Bharathiyar Univ,Valparai
25 Sept.
MATCH 14 : C.M.S CAS, Cbe
VS
Kovai Kalaimagal CAS, Cbe
25 Sept.
MATCH 15 : Annai Velankani Clg Of Engg, Nagarcoil
VS
Sankara CAS, Cbe
25 Sept.
MATCH 16 : Annamalai Univ, Chidambram
VS
Adhiyamaan Clge of Engg, Hosur
25 Sept.
MATCH 17 : Zamorin’s Guruvayurappar’s clge
VS
Bharathiyar’s Univ, Gudalur
25 Sept.
MATCH 18 : N GM College, Pollachi
VS
Gandhigram Rural Institude, Dindigul
25 Sept.
MATCH 19 : MES Mampad Clge, Kerala
VS
AVS CAS , Salem
25 Sept.
MATCH 20 : VELS Univ., Chennai
VS
Sulamussalam Science Clg., Kerala
25 Sept.
MATCH 21 : Nazareth CAS.,
VS
St.Albert Clg., Ernakulum
25 Sept.
MATCH 22 : Ramakrishna Mission . Cbe
VS
BMCCA CAS., Aluva
25 Sept.
MATCH 23 : St.Annes Clg., Kadalur
VS
Govt Victoria Clg., Palakkad
25 Sept.
MATCH 24 : Tamilnadu Ped&Sports Univ, Chennai
VS
Bharathiyar Univ,Cbe
25 Sept.
MATCH 25 : Presidency Clg, Chennai
VS
Gurunayak Clg,Chennai
25 Sept.
MATCH 26 : Andhra Loyola Clg, Vijayawada
VS
KSR Inst., Trichengodu
25 Sept.
MATCH 27 : Sri Amman CAS, Erode
VS
Sri Krishna CAS, Cbe
25 Sept.
MATCH 28 :Ayya Nadar Janaki Ammal Clg,Sivakasi
VS
Kalasilingam Univ,Virudhanagar